PODRUČJE OSIJEK
ANIČIĆ Ksenija
ANIĆ Dunja (U.Z. ČVANGIĆ Nives)
ČELEBIĆ Zrinka (U.Z. KORAJAC Maja)
DRENJANČEVIĆ Katarina (U.Z. JOŠIĆ Marina)
ERGOVIĆ Biserka 
GOLUB Dijana (U.Z. GRANOŠA Ana)
GRANOŠA Martina
GRGIĆ Valentina (U.Z. APATIĆ Renata)
JELUŠIĆ Andrea
JURIĆ Daniela
KLASIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ Silvija
KOJIĆ Smederevka
KOVAČ Zorica
KOVAČIĆ Anita
LJEPIĆ Vanja (U.Z. LOKI Adriana)
MAGAŠ TEA (U.Z. PAVLIĆ Mihovil)
PAVLOVIĆ Dragica (U.Z. MIJATOVIĆ Petra) 
PENOVIĆ Julija
RAJČIĆ Sanda           
RAJTER ANTIĆ Karolina
RIBARIĆ Ivana (U.Z. MILKOVIĆ Simona)
SCHMIDT Stana
ŠTREKELJ Marina (U.Z. DAKIĆ Antonela)
TAČKOVIĆ Sara
VOLODER Verica
VUKADINOVIĆ Stana
ZEC Katijana
ŽUPAN Ana
Aljmaš, Dalj, Erdut
Retfala
Antunovac, Brijest, Ivanovac, Južno stadionsko nas
Podravlje, Tvrđavica, VIM
Čepin- stari dio
Centar
Bijelo Brdo, Sarvaš, Nemetin
Donji grad
Čepin-novi dio, Livana, Čepinski Martinci, Čokadinci
Beketinci, Dopsin, Hrastin, Veliki i Mali Rastovac, Vladislavci, Vuka 
Josipovac, Višnjevac- dio
Donji grad
Sjenjak, Kneza Trpimira-dio
Gornji grad
Klisa, Silaš, Tenja- veći dio
Jug 2
Jug 1, Vatrogasno  naselje, Uske njive
Ada, Divoš, Ernestinovo, Koprivna, Laslovo, Palača,Paulin Dvor, Petrova slatina, Šodolovci
Bosutsko naselje, Industrijska četvrt
Gornji grad
Višnjevac-veći dio
Briješće, Cvijetno naselje, Gornji grad
Retfala
Jug 2
Tenja, Brijest
Centar
Jug 2
Retfala
099/815 47 62
099/815 47 48
099/815 47 66
091/156 57 40
099/815 47 57
099/815 48 22
099/815 47 
099/815 47 54
099/815 47 49
099/815 47 44 
099/815 47 59
099/815 47 58
099/815 47 63
099/815 47 43
099/815 47 45
098/946 47 53
099/482 46 99
 
099/815 47 61
099/815 47 46
099/815 47 40
099/815 47 64
099/815 47 65
099/815 47 52
099/815 47 50
099/815 47 67
099/815 47 47
099/815 47 56
PODRUČJE BELI MANASTIR
Dajana Kikić Prodanović, mag. med. techn. 
Dragan Novaković, mag. med. techn. 
Slađana Trifunović, mag. med. techn. 
Josipa Novaković, mag. med. techn.
Jelena Deronjić, bacc. med. techn. 
 Linda Đurasov, bacc. med. techn. 
 Ljerka Grizelj, vms. 
 Sanja Kraljević, mag. med. techn. 
Školska 5, Beli Manastir
Školska 5, Beli Manastir
A. Starčevića 26, Darda
Trg Slobode 3, Batina 
Hrvatske Republike 5, Kneževi Vinogradi 
Borisa Kidriča 68, Jagodnjak
Ljudevita Gaja 2, Čeminac
Petefi Šandora 35, Bilje
031/791-129
031/791-129
031/740-075
 – 
 – 
 – 
031/756- 168 
031 /751-513  
PODRUČJE ĐAKOVO
ĐAKOVO, PETRA PRERADOVIĆA 2
031/814 687
PODRUČJE VALPOVO
Gordana Romić
Julija Penović
Zdenka Matoković
Ljiljana Vurdelja
Marica Sabljak
Julijana Kopić
Valpovo, Kralja Petra Krešimira IV 4
Valpovo, Kralja Petra Krešimira IV 4
Valpovo, Kralja Petra Krešimira IV 4
Belišće, Prilaz dr. Vilka Ivekovića 1
Belišće, Prilaz dr. Vilka Ivekovića 1
Belišće, Prilaz dr. Vilka Ivekovića 1
031/333-717
031/333-717
031/333-717
031/663-340
031/663-340
031/663-340
PODRUČJE DONJI MIHOLJAC
Marija Čošić
Biljana Kovačević
Anja Kaučić
Dijana Živković
zamjena Ivana Pačarić
D.Miholjac, Trg Ante Starčevića 24
D.Miholjac, Trg Ante Starčevića 24
D.Miholjac, Trg Ante Starčevića 24
D.Miholjac, Trg Ante Starčevića 24
D.Miholjac, Trg Ante Starčevića 24
031/620-169
031/620-169
031/620-169
031/620-169
031/620-169
PODRUČJE NAŠICE
Dubravka Dorić, bacc.med.techn.
Ivana Kordić, bacc.med.techn
Antonija Hronjec,bacc.med.tehcn.
Ana Kolarić, bacc.med.techn.
Diana Bogati, bacc.med.techn.
Ivana Bortek, bacc.med.techn.
Marija Arnold, bacc.med.techn.
Našice, Bana Jelačića 10
Našice, Bana Jelačića 10
Đurđenovac, Kolodvorska 2
Đurđenovac, Kolodvorska 2
Feričanci, 
Koška, Trg Franje Tuđmana 4
Podgorač, Trg Pavla Pejačevića 2
031/615-685
031/615-686
031/625-338
031/625-338
031/629-143
031/629-755
031/629-747
Close Menu